Decostar

Carpet Authentic 8582-110
Carpet Authentic 8582-111
Carpet Authentic 8585-110
Carpet Authentic 8585-112
Carpet Authentic 8586-110
Carpet Classic 13353-12
Carpet Classic 13354-10
Carpet Linear 8504-112
Carpet Linear 8583-110
Carpet Linear 8583-111
Carpet Linear 8584-110
Carpet Linear 8584-112
Carpet Oxford 23165-930
Carpet Pixel 9572-171
Carpet Pixel 9572-196
Carpet Pixel 9573-170
Carpet Pixel 9573-195
Carpet Pixel 9573-901
Carpet Tailor 30

Carpet Tailor 30

43.00€

Carpet Tailor 35

Carpet Tailor 35

43.00€

Carpet Tailor 95

Carpet Tailor 95

43.00€

Floor Radius 34

Floor Radius 34

18.00€

Floor Radius 75

Floor Radius 75

18.00€

Kid's Carpet 13365-55
Kid's Carpet 13368-60
Kid's Carpet 13370-60
Kid's Carpet 13371-30
Kid's Carpet 13371-75
Kid's Carpet 13376-95
Kid's Carpet 13378-90

81, N.E.O Patron Athinon Str.,Patras Greece
info@koulisfamily.gr
Τ: +30 2610 439888
FIND US